Resultados ODISSEA - 17/09/2017 - Paso de la Arena (E.R.)



* Volver a la Clasificación Completa *


TREKKING ESPECIAL 16K
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CLUB TIEMPO
1 1051 Michel Maria Laura Entre Ríos / Paraná 2:17:34
2 1022 JACOB Monica Etelvina Entre Ríos / Paraná 2:17:34
3 1038 Jacob Miguel Angel Entre Ríos / Bovril 2:17:34
4 1059 Fontana Mireya Entre Ríos / Bovril 2:19:36
5 1034 Schimpf Alejandra ayelen Entre Ríos / Aldea María Luisa 2:21:49
6 1043 Schimpf Natalia Soledad Entre Ríos / Aldea María Luisa 2:21:50
7 1013 Almada Pamela Patricia Entre Ríos / Paraná 2:28:03
8 1040 Pereyra Marisa Elizabeth Entre Ríos / Paraná 2:28:35
9 1002 Scarafia Nestor Javier Entre Ríos / Paraná 2:28:36
10 1012 Espindola Portillo Marcos Antonio Entre Ríos / Paraná 2:32:09
11 1021 LENCINA Johana Entre Ríos / Bovril 2:56:06
12 1060 Reynaga Beatriz elena Entre Ríos / Paraná 2:58:02
13 1024 scharton yolanda Entre Ríos / Bovril 2:58:53
14 1042 Lescano Gabriela Inés Entre Ríos / Bovril 3:02:21
15 1049 Waigandt Anah� Entre Ríos / General Ramírez 3:02:21
16 1020 Su�rez Alejandra Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:02:47
17 1046 Zamero Reinaldo Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:02:50
18 1017 Urrutia Pablo Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:02:50
19 1027 Nechea Johana Tamara Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:06:25
20 1006 Schonfeld Claudia Maria de los Angeles Entre Ríos / Bovril 3:06:41
21 1068 Tagliotti C�sar Santa Fe / Santa Fe de la Vera Cruz 3:07:18
22 1052 Rosales Ester Entre Ríos / Alcaraz 3:07:38
23 1028 gamarra diego horacio Entre Ríos / Bovril 3:07:39
24 1033 Heltner Estefania Desiree Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:08:16
25 1047 Garcia Silvia Entre Ríos / Bovril 3:08:25
26 1015 Villagra Marianela Entre Ríos / Bovril 3:08:25
27 1041 Herrlein Mariana Graciela Entre Ríos / Bovril 3:08:32
28 1030 Demediuk Emanuel Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:09:40
29 1010 Martel Nadia Gisel Santa Fe / Santa Fe de la Vera Cruz 3:11:28
30 1071 Reula Ivana Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:12:24
31 1050 Bargas Vanessa Lorena Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:12:24
32 1031 Bracco Carlos Alberto Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:12:25
33 1009 Bonarrigo Valeria Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:12:27
34 1061 Schegtel Stoll María Celeste Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:13:45
35 1016 Lazzeroni Evangelina Araceli Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:13:46
36 1018 Alfaro Diana Corina Entre Ríos / Segu� 3:27:44
37 1037 PRIETO Lorena Entre Ríos / Aldea María Luisa 3:27:58
38 1035 Fernandez Luis Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:27:58
39 1007 Pennacchi Mauro Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:28:07
40 1003 ROSKOPF Raul Entre Ríos / Aldea María Luisa 3:28:09
41 1025 Yuskowich Judith Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:29:49
42 1055 Welschen Evelyn Estefan�a Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:29:51
43 1026 Ojeda Maria Antonia Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:29:53
44 1053 MOYANO Gisela Paola Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:30:45
45 1032 MOREYRA Valeria IRINA Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:31:05
46 1056 Fabrega Iris Analia Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:31:06
47 1001 BASUALDO Vilma Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:31:07
48 1070 LOVATTO Cintia Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:31:07
49 1069 Schmidt Laura Graciela Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:31:19
50 1065 Schmidt nancy Lorena Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:31:20
51 1029 Salva Javier Alejandro Santa Fe / Santa Fe de la Vera Cruz 3:31:20
52 1066 comas guerrero Betiana Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:31:37
53 1045 Cabrera Zulema Entre Ríos / Paraná 3:55:03
54 1039 Bast Mariana Entre Ríos / General Ramírez 3:55:05
55 1004 Vernengo Ju�n C�sar Entre Ríos / Paraná 4:01:42
56 1019 Bezzoni Andrea Entre Ríos / Paraná 4:01:45
57 1063 Burgos Gustavo Entre Ríos / Basavilbaso 4:01:45
58 1067 Gabrovich Guillermina Entre Ríos / Paraná 4:06:16
59 1058 Gabrovich Natalia Entre Ríos / Paraná 4:06:17
60 1014 Alcain Ana Laura Entre Ríos / Paraná 4:06:17
61 1054 Garcia Ana Maria Entre Ríos / Paraná 4:19:54
62 1044 Lamboglia María Alejandra Entre Ríos / Paraná 4:41:12
63 1023 Larrea Gisela Entre Ríos / Paraná 4:46:14
64 1057 gambaro marcela Entre Ríos / Paraná 4:46:14

* Volver a la Clasificación Completa *