Maratón Club Nobleza

08/10/2017

General Ramirez (entre rios)

 

Clasificación General 5Km

NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
GRUPO
TIEMPO
1125
MOREYRA, MARCOS MARIA GRANDE
VARON
5 KM
0:20:28
1174
PALACIO, CAMILO LUCAS GONZLES
VARON
5 KM
0:21:42
1123
MOREYRA, JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE
VARON
5 KM
0:21:49
1010
TORRES, ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE
VARON
5 KM
0:22:20
1052
PEREYRA, JOHANN PARANA
VARON
5 KM
0:25:23
1107
GOMEZ, ERWIN PARANA
VARON
5 KM
0:25:23
1034
GIMENES, NAZARENO GRAL. RAMIREZ
VARON
5 KM
0:29:27
1072
PANDIANI, DIEGO NOGOYA
VARON
5 KM
0:29:42
1130
HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO CRESPO
VARON
5 KM
0:30:51
1167
MACIEL, CAMILA AGUSTINA MIRAMAR
MUJER
5 KM
0:31:57
1097
PROSPERI, GABRIEL ROSARIO
VARON
5 KM
0:33:28
1074
SCHMIDT, LARA GRAL. RAMIREZ
MUJER
5 KM
0:34:57
1113
ONDARCUHU, ALBERTO DANIEL PARANA - PARANA
VARON
5 KM
0:35:03
1111
ENRIQUE, CEFERINA OFELIA PARANA
MUJER
5 KM
0:35:03
1018
ARÉVALO, NICOLAS VIALE
VARON
5 KM
0:35:04
1086
MAZA JORGE LUCAS GONZALES
VARON
5 KM
0:35:04
1033
MENDOZA, JULIA PATRICIA GRAL. RAMIREZ
MUJER
5 KM
0:35:08
1035
SEGURADO, CANDELA GRAL. RAMIREZ
MUJER
5 KM
0:35:28
1078
SIMOINE GABRIEL DARIO GRAL. RAMIREZ
VARON
5 KM
0:36:02
1075
GIMENEZ, EVELYN DIAMANTE
MUJER
5 KM
0:36:25
1158
CORREA, MARIA EUGENIA PARANA
MUJER
5 KM
0:36:51
1064
OSUNA, JACQUELINE GRAL. RAMIREZ
MUJER
5 KM
0:36:54
1042
LANGONI, VERONICA GRAL. RAMIREZ
MUJER
5 KM
0:37:17
1006
ALZUGARAY, CRISTINA VERONICA VIALE
MUJER
5 KM
0:37:34
1007
PEREZ, JOSE DOMINGO VIALE
VARON
5 KM
0:37:56
1005
FIBIANI, ROBERTO MARTIN VIALE
VARON
5 KM
0:38:17
1043
PIANA, VERONICA GRAL. RAMIREZ
MUJER
5 KM
0:38:52
1019
LUDI, PAULA VIALE
MUJER
5 KM
0:39:13
1027
KROM GUTIERRES, BRENDA MAGALI VIALE
MUJER
5 KM
0:39:23
1030
PRINSICH, JOSÉ GENERAL RAMíREZ
VARON
5 KM
0:39:32
1039
DURE, SOLEDAD GRAL. RAMIREZ
MUJER
5 KM
0:40:29
1044
KOSLEVICH, NATALI GRAL. RAMIREZ
MUJER
5 KM
0:43:36
1045
MASSERA, JESICA GRAL. RAMIREZ
MUJER
5 KM
0:43:36
1021
WOLK, KATIA DENISE VIALE
MUJER
5 KM
0:45:01
1016
TORRES, BELEN VIALE
MUJER
5 KM
0:48:08
1023
WEISS, PRISCILA SOLANGE VIALE
MUJER
5 KM
0:48:15
1009
COMAS, HAYDEE ALICIA VIALE
MUJER
5 KM
0:48:29
1022
WEISS, GIANELLA NICOL VIALE
MUJER
5 KM
0:48:58
1012
BONCI, ANGELA NOEMI VIALE
MUJER
5 KM
0:50:45
1000
REISENAUER, MÓNICA VIALE
MUJER
5 KM
0:54:49
1079
SOSA, EDITH ESTER PARANA
MUJER
5 KM
0:54:51

 

Clasificaciones Generales

POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
GRUPO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1155
ALTAMIRANO SOL CRESPO
MUJER
10 KM
25/29
0:38:21
2
1051
VILLAGRA, MELANNI CRESPO
MUJER
10 KM
20/24
0:39:20
3
1173
GALLEGOS, AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA
MUJER
10 KM
30/34
0:39:47
4
1065
ZAPATA, CINTIA ESPERANZA
MUJER
10 KM
35/39
0:40:08
5
1116
IRIGOY, MARIANELA CRESPO
MUJER
10 KM
25/29
0:41:07
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
GRUPO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1171
GINO GARNIER LA PAZ
VARON
10 KM
20/24
0:30:46
2
1153
JACOB, WALTER CRESPO
VARON
10 KM
25/29
0:31:12
3
1151
MARTINA, LUIS MARIA GRANDE
VARON
10 KM
20/24
0:31:40
4
1154
GODOY MARIO LA PAZ
VARON
10 KM
40/44
0:32:27
5
1120
USINGER, DAIAN CRESPO
VARON
10 KM
20/24
0:33:24
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
GRUPO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1167
MACIEL, CAMILA AGUSTINA MIRAMAR
MUJER
5 KM
UNICA
0:31:57
2
1074
SCHMIDT, LARA GRAL. RAMIREZ
MUJER
5 KM
UNICA
0:34:57
3
1111
ENRIQUE, CEFERINA OFELIA PARANA
MUJER
5 KM
UNICA
0:35:03
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
GRUPO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1125
MOREYRA, MARCOS MARIA GRANDE
VARON
5 KM
UNICA
0:20:28
2
1174
PALACIO, CAMILO LUCAS GONZLES
VARON
5 KM
UNICA
0:21:42
3
1123
MOREYRA, JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE
VARON
5 KM
UNICA
0:21:49

 

Clasificación por Categorías 10Km

POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1168
MACIEL, LUCIANA MIRAMAR MUJER
16/19
0:42:55
2
1029
MEDRANO, ANAHI GRAL. RAMIREZ MUJER
16/19
0:58:13
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1164
PERPETO, FRANCO NAHUEL PARANA VARON
16/19
0:37:25
2
1175
CABRAL, AUGUSTO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON
16/19
0:40:37
3
1092
BARABALLE, ALEX MACIA VARON
16/19
0:45:34
4
1041
FERNANDEZ, GUIDO VARON
16/19
0:46:02
5
1093
RAMIREZ, ALEJANDRO MACIA VARON
16/19
0:56:58
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1051
VILLAGRA, MELANNI CRESPO
MUJER
20/24
0:39:20
2
1024
SERRANO, YOHANNA ELIZABETH VIALE MUJER
20/24
0:51:41
3
1055
BALLESTER, SOFIA GUADALUPE CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER
20/24
0:53:25
4
1061
KRAMER, FLORENCIA GRAL. RAMIREZ MUJER
20/24
0:58:13
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1171
GINO GARNIER LA PAZ
VARON
20/24
0:30:46
2
1151
MARTINA, LUIS MARIA GRANDE
VARON
20/24
0:31:40
3
1120
USINGER, DAIAN CRESPO VARON
20/24
0:33:24
4
1152
MOREYRA, MATIAS MARIA GRANDE VARON
20/24
0:34:54
5
1099
LUGGREL VILLAGUAY VARON
20/24
0:36:14
6
1053
BURGOS, IVAN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON
20/24
0:39:59
7
1082
LLANES, BRAIAN LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON
20/24
0:44:50
8
1002
FIBIANI , LUCAS JESUS VIALE VARON
20/24
0:47:02
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1155
ALTAMIRANO, SOL CRESPO MUJER
25/29
0:38:21
2
1116
IRIGOY, MARIANELA CRESPO MUJER
25/29
0:41:07
3
1028
SINNER, ROMINA VIALE MUJER
25/29
0:48:50
4
1070
TRAVERSO, VANESA NOGOYA MUJER
25/29
0:51:17
5
1017
CORREA, FRIDA GISEL VIALE MUJER
25/29
0:52:22
6
1031
RANDAZZO, CARLA GRAL. RAMIREZ MUJER
25/29
0:54:27
7
1008
CACERES, CLAUDIA VIALE MUJER
25/29
0:58:06
8
1077
STEINBRECHER, PAULA GRAL. RAMIREZ MUJER
25/29
1:04:37
9
1025
WOLK, STEFANIA VIALE MUJER
25/29
1:05:44
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1153
JACOB, WALTER CRESPO
VARON
25/29
0:31:12
2
1128
MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAY VARON
25/29
0:34:11
3
1102
ENZO EMANUEL GOMEZ FEDERACION VARON
25/29
0:35:07
4
1163
PERPETO, MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON
25/29
0:40:04
5
1047
NIERES, GONZALO PARANA VARON
25/29
0:40:10
6
1112
ROMERO FRANCISCO SANTA FE VARON
25/29
0:42:14
7
1091
AAB, MAXIMILIANO GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON
25/29
0:51:07
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1173
GALLEGOS, AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA
MUJER
30/34
0:39:47
2
1085
RIOS MARIA VICTORIA MUJER
30/34
0:42:06
3
1114
LUCERO, YAMINA SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER
30/34
0:46:29
4
1046
QUINDT, GABRIELA ELIZABETH CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER
30/34
0:47:45
5
1069
PACTAT, CECILIA NOGOYA MUJER
30/34
0:47:59
6
1115
MARTINEZ, ROCIO SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER
30/34
0:52:14
7
1049
OLMEDO, EVELYN EDIHT GRAL. RAMIREZ MUJER
30/34
0:52:32
8
1081
CHORT, CAMILA GRAL. RAMIREZ MUJER
30/34
0:52:38
9
1068
ESCUDERO, MARÍA SILVERIA NOGOYA MUJER
30/34
0:53:08
10
1110
CABRERA, NOELIA PARANA MUJER
30/34
0:54:15
11
1038
TESSORE, NATACHA GRAL. RAMIREZ MUJER
30/34
0:54:31
12
1032
MULLER, MAY GRAL. RAMIREZ MUJER
30/34
0:56:10
13
1066
AGA, LUCIANA NOGOYA MUJER
30/34
0:57:35
14
1015
MICHELOUD, AGUSTINA VIALE MUJER
30/34
1:05:44
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1103
JOSE PRESSER SAN BENITO VARON
30/34
0:34:52
2
1157
ALIENDRO, MATIAS HERNANDEZ VARON
30/34
0:36:45
3
1083
NEGRI, ALEJANDRO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON
30/34
0:38:55
4
1076
LUCIANO, SALINAS DIAMANTE VARON
30/34
0:42:01
5
1071
TABACCHI, NELSON NOGOYA VARON
30/34
0:47:55
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1065
ZAPATA, CINTIA ESPERANZA MUJER
35/39
0:40:08
2
1165
LUCIANA MAIDANA SANTA FE MUJER
35/39
0:47:20
3
1037
BILL, DEBORA SABRINA GRAL. RAMIREZ MUJER
35/39
0:56:20
4
1036
MIÑO, NATALIA GRAL. RAMIREZ MUJER
35/39
1:04:27
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1126
DENONI, PABLO GUALEGUAY VARON
35/39
0:33:34
2
1118
DUMUNSET DANIEL ALBERTO CRESPO VARON
35/39
0:35:12
3
1098
BAEZ RUBEN DARIO VILLAGUAY VARON
35/39
0:35:53
4
1117
TRIPODI, GERARDO PARANA VARON
35/39
0:36:10
5
1100
CASTILLO, HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON
35/39
0:37:48
6
1129
REYNOSO, ESTEBAN SAN BENITO VARON
35/39
0:37:56
7
1121
LICHTENWALD, GUILLERMO ELIAS PARANA VARON
35/39
0:38:14
8
1060
GARCIA, GUILLERMO SANTA FE VARON
35/39
0:57:12
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1096
AGUIAR MONICA RAMIREZ MUJER
40/44
0:41:11
2
1050
CARABALLO, MONICA PARANA MUJER
40/44
0:50:33
3
1089
MACIEL, ALEJANDRA LUCAS GONZALEZ MUJER
40/44
0:52:39
4
1090
BLANCO, ROSANA LUCAS GONZALEZ MUJER
40/44
0:58:53
5
1063
AIMOINE, ANA GRAL. RAMIREZ MUJER
40/44
1:04:30
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1154
GODOY MARIO LA PAZ VARON
40/44
0:32:27
2
1127
GARCIA, JORGE GUALEGUAY VARON
40/44
0:34:42
3
1170
PEREYRA, DIEGO LEONEL PARANá VARON
40/44
0:34:52
4
1054
PEREYRA, JUAN PARANA VARON
40/44
0:35:51
5
1166
OLIVA, VICTOR SANTA FE VARON
40/44
0:37:08
6
1101
ALBORNOZ, GERARDO SEGUI VARON
40/44
0:37:12
7
1159
GRAMAJO MIGUEL ANGEL ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON
40/44
0:37:36
8
1013
ASCUA, RAMON ANGEL GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON
40/44
0:39:25
9
1105
PAULINO, DAVID VICTORIA VARON
40/44
0:39:45
10
1162
GOMEZ, RUBEN OMAR PARANA VARON
40/44
0:43:22
11
1057
EISENACH, MIGUEL ANGUEL GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON
40/44
0:48:33
12
1059
TORRIANI , LAUTARO GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON
40/44
0:51:07
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1104
MORONI, LILIANA PARANA MUJER
45/49
0:45:42
2
1088
RAU, MARIA ROSALIA LUCAS GONZALEZ MUJER
45/49
0:51:00
3
1011
GRINOVERO, MARCELA MARIA VIALE MUJER
45/49
0:52:58
4
1058
GARCIA, ARACELI GRAL. RAMIREZ MUJER
45/49
0:57:11
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1062
RUBEN, PISTRILLI PARANA VARON
45/49
0:35:17
2
292
ACEVEDO , GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON
45/49
0:38:03
3
1004
LESCANO, JOSE MIGUEL VIALE VARON
45/49
0:41:02
4
1014
URROZ, RODOLFO LAZARO PARANA VARON
45/49
0:43:53
5
1087
GALLARDO, GUSTAVO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON
45/49
0:44:15
6
210
GONZALEZ, FELIX AGUSTIN PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON
45/49
0:48:09
7
1124
RIFFEL, ROBERTO ADRIAN GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON
45/49
0:54:21
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1067
CANOVA, YOLANDA NOGOYA MUJER
50/54
0:50:22
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1161
REHLING RUBEN ESPERANZA VARON
50/54
0:37:21
2
1108
ROMERO, HUGO ALFREDO SANTA FE VARON
50/54
0:37:58
3
1131
MAYDANA, SILVIO LUIS SANTA FE VARON
50/54
0:41:42
4
1169
RONDAN, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON
50/54
0:42:08
5
1160
MARTÍNEZ, JUAN DANIEL PARANA VARON
50/54
0:46:25
6
1080
BERSANO, SERGIO LUIS MARIA PARANA VARON
50/54
0:47:21
7
1106
BARRIOS, ERNESTO GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON
50/54
0:49:02
8
1003
ORELLANA, ROBERTO GABRIEL VIALE VARON
50/54
0:52:08
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1084
DIAZ MOLINA, GRACIELA LUCAS GONZALEZ MUJER
55/59
1:07:11
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1073
GODOY OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON
55/59
0:37:40
2
1094
ERBES ANIBAL RAMIREZ VARON
55/59
0:43:29
3
1109
CERRUDO, DARIO RAUL PARANA VARON
55/59
0:54:14
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1095
MULLER ERICA RAMIREZ MUJER
60+
1:10:33
POS CAT
NRO
PARTICIPANTE
PROCEDENCIA
SEXO
CATEGORIA
TIEMPO
1
1122
MOREYRA, CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON
60+
0:39:34
2
1172
NUÑEZ ALFREDO PARANA VARON
60+
0:46:31
3
1001
RODRIGUEZ, ABEL SALVADOR VIALE VARON
60+
0:54:12